Jdi na obsah
Jdi na menu
Úvod »
Rozlosování Gambrinus ligy
1. kolo
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2:1 |
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
2. kolo |
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
3. kolo |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
2:0 |
SK Kladno |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
4. kolo |
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
5. kolo |
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
6. kolo |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
7. kolo |
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
8. kolo |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
0:2 |
FK Teplice |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
9. kolo |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
10. kolo |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
11. kolo |
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
12. kolo |
1. FC Brno |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
13. kolo |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
14. kolo |
SK Kladno |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
1:1 |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
15. kolo |
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
16. kolo |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
17. kolo |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
18. kolo |
SK Kladno |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
19. kolo |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
20. kolo |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
21. kolo |
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
22. kolo |
FK SIAD Most |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
23. kolo |
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
24. kolo |
1. FC Brno |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
25. kolo |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
26. kolo |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
2:2 |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
27. kolo |
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FK Mladá Boleslav |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
SK Kladno |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
28. kolo |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
0:0 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
29. kolo |
SK Kladno |
- |
SK Sigma Olomouc |
|
FK SIAD Most |
- |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
|
SK České Budějovice |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
FC Baník Ostrava |
|
FK Jablonec 97 |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
|
1. FC Brno |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec |
|
FC Bohemians 1905 |
- |
FK Teplice |
|
30. kolo |
FC Tescoma Zlín |
- |
1. FC Brno |
|
FK Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav |
|
FK Teplice |
- |
SK Kladno |
|
SK Sigma Olomouc |
- |
SK České Budějovice |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
- |
FK Jablonec 97 |
|
FC Baník Ostrava |
- |
FC Bohemians 1905 |
|
FC Viktoria Plzeň |
- |
FK SIAD Most |
|
FC Slovan Liberec |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
Archiv
Kalendář
<< |
listopad / 2023 |
>> |